2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03
Net Sales 410,503454,754452,928485,130588,003
Operating Profit 33,99030,94818,67125,95537,454
Ordinary Profit 36,50436,35524,30928,99637,200
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 26,16924,69314,98617,39521,824
Total Assets 404,604456,530494,683512,495598,471
Net Assets 227,821247,762246,158258,241276,715
Rate of Return On Equity(%) 12.610.86.37.28.5

Caution

  • These data are prepared based on the financial results reports.

  • The frequency of updates may change in accordance with changes to the format of the financial results reports.

  • Please see the financial results reports and other materials for detailed information regarding the settlement of accounts.

  • The contents of these data will not immediately reflect corrections to the financial results reports when announced.

  • While we pay due caution to the conversion of data for the posting, please note that there is a possibility that errors may occur in the information due to uncontrollable circumstances, such as the unauthorized alteration of contents by a third party or mechanical defects resulting from equipment malfunction.

  • Service provided by Nomura Investor Relations Co., Ltd.

Powered by