2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03 2022/03
Net Sales 454,754452,928485,130588,003831,794
Operating Profit 30,94818,67125,95537,45463,824
Ordinary Profit 36,35524,30928,99637,20076,073
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 24,69314,98617,39521,82451,012
Total Assets 456,530494,683512,495598,471657,283
Net Assets 247,762246,158258,241276,715328,574
Rate of Return On Equity(%) 10.86.37.28.517.6

Caution

  • These data are prepared based on the financial results reports.

  • The frequency of updates may change in accordance with changes to the format of the financial results reports.

  • Please see the financial results reports and other materials for detailed information regarding the settlement of accounts.

  • The contents of these data will not immediately reflect corrections to the financial results reports when announced.

  • While we pay due caution to the conversion of data for the posting, please note that there is a possibility that errors may occur in the information due to uncontrollable circumstances, such as the unauthorized alteration of contents by a third party or mechanical defects resulting from equipment malfunction.

  • Service provided by Nomura Investor Relations Co., Ltd.

Powered by